I’m dead! (Cookie)

sorry I haven’t been able to post lately, I have exams next week but I promise ill be back for the summer and better than ever. Till then ill try and post once a week, I worked on this today and thought it was sorta cute, I liked the bangs on the head and I also did a gif one! I’m not sure if it works but let me know. Also Let me know if you want more heads like this. I’m finally unbanned from Graal, so like don’t ban me again papi. Or I’ll rape all of you and shove cookies down admin’s throats. cough cough, here ya go! Credits to https://jmimigraal.wordpress.com/

 

personalhead7personalhead7.gif

Advertisements

?-Fatal

Do you guys want some uploads like these? As in it my edits will have those shadow in its forehead.

Btw this might be my personal but if I don’t want it I’ll post it ❤️

85706BA0-2799-40E9-9DAC-6A9F3241AE5C

Bear boy thing? (Cookie)

So I was just playing around with pixels and got this bear sort of head? Its for guys and its kinda strange but also sorta adorable. I wasn’t going to post it but some people might like it so I decided to post it 🙂 Credits to killagraal because I got the original from there. Also credits to zizigfx.

guybear2guybear2

INACTIVE

I’m very sorry! Like Cookie, I have exams really soon. School ends on May 25th for me, and we have exams next week. I have only been watching Netflix and youtube when I’ve finished studying for the day haha. So I have barely played graal at all. However, after exams, I will be getting back to it. Editing is also something I might not start for a little while. Though I will have a lot of time on my handas during summer, so don’t get your undies in a bunch! Here is a small edit I did for ya! Hope you like huehuehue 😛

I call it, DEMON BOY.

 

coool

So sorry.. (Cookie)

Guys I’m so sorry that I’ve so inactive lately, ugh it really does kill me. And I want to edit but never have time, I have exams in like a month that I’ve been studying non stop for. I’ve also been having to help my parents out a lot and I just haven’t been feeling self lately. Also my laptop is super slow and always shuts done when I’m editing so I haven’t exactly been in the zone to edit lately. I might even be taking a few weeks break if I can find a few people to run my site for me. But besides all that I’ve managed to pull together a set for girls.

characterpreview1.png

Credits:

https://mistachoco.wordpress.com/

https://crazycookiegraal.wordpress.com/

aerofixededitrequestcat2